Residence Tivoli

Main amenities

  • 40 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 1-room Residence Tivoli Bibione overlooks the garden and is situated only 5 minutes by foot from Mercato. Enjoying a prime setting, the apartment lies 3.7 miles from Aquasplash and 2.5 miles from Punta Tagliamento Lighthouse.

    The 40 ft² apartment is located a short way from Luna Park Adriatico. The Beach of Pluto is around a 25-minute stroll from the property.

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the apartment.

    For those who prefer to cook, the accommodation provides a kitchenette for preparing homemade meals. Well-connected to many sights, Residence Tivoli is not far from Stazione Auto ATVO bus station. Access to a golf club aids guests in body maintainance. A swimming pool can be found at this apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: until 09:00
    License number027034-LOC-17626,IT027034C2RI7JNLNQ

    Room Options at Residence Tivoli Bibione

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the apartment.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Residence Tivoli Bibione Room photo Residence Tivoli Bibione Kitchen photo Residence Tivoli Bibione Amenities photo Residence Tivoli Bibione Facilities photo Residence Tivoli Bibione Kitchen photo Residence Tivoli Bibione Amenities photo Residence Tivoli Bibione Room photo Residence Tivoli Bibione Interior photo Residence Tivoli Bibione Amenities photo Residence Tivoli Bibione Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 40 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Residence Tivoli Bibione

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Residence Tivoli Bibione

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Residence Tivoli?
      The size of Residence Tivoli is 40 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Residence Tivoli Bibione